Products
-
Emerald Baguette Drop Huggie
$ 44.00Emerald Baguette Drop Huggie
$ 44.00 -
Emerald Baguette Huggies
$ 38.00Emerald Baguette Huggies
$ 38.00 -
Emerald bezel necklace Emerald bezel necklace
$ 48.00Emerald bezel necklace
$ 48.00 -
Emerald Marquis Studs
$ 32.00Emerald Marquis Studs
$ 32.00 -
Emerald Studs with CZ accents
$ 32.00Emerald Studs with CZ accents
$ 32.00 -
Enamel permanent jewelry Enamel permanent jewelry
$ 58.00Enamel permanent jewelry
$ 58.00 -
Everly Ring
$ 98.00Everly Ring
$ 98.00 -
Evil eye and Moon Charm Necklace
$ 98.00Evil eye and Moon Charm Necklace
$ 98.00 -
-
Evil Eye Opal Huggies
$ 48.00Evil Eye Opal Huggies
$ 48.00 -
Fish and Shell Charm Necklace
$ 98.00Fish and Shell Charm Necklace
$ 98.00 -
Flat Twist huggies
$ 42.00Flat Twist huggies
$ 42.00 -
Floating CZ necklace
$ 48.00Floating CZ necklace
$ 48.00 -
Floating Oval CZ Necklace
$ 48.00Floating Oval CZ Necklace
$ 48.00 -
Flynn V Stacking Ring
$ 78.00Flynn V Stacking Ring
$ 78.00 -
-
Gianna Necklace
$ 189.00Gianna Necklace
$ 189.00 -
SaleGisela Ring
$ 46.00$ 28.00Gisela Ring
$ 28.00$ 46.00 -
Gold Dome Modernist Brooch
$ 64.00Gold Dome Modernist Brooch
$ 64.00 -
Gold Permanent jewelry Gold Permanent jewelry
$ 75.00Gold Permanent jewelry
$ 75.00 -
Gold silver permanent anklet Gold silver permanent anklet
$ 85.00Gold silver permanent anklet
$ 85.00 -
Goldie Cigar Band
$ 158.00Goldie Cigar Band
$ 158.00 -
Jacqueline Ring
$ 98.00Jacqueline Ring
$ 98.00 -
Kids permanent jewelry Kids permanent jewelry
$ 58.00Kids permanent jewelry
$ 58.00