Products
-
Large Tear Drop CZ Huggies
$ 48.00Large Tear Drop CZ Huggies
$ 48.00 -
-
Linked In Necklace
$ 78.00Linked In Necklace
$ 78.00 -
SaleLiv Blue Topaz Ring
$ 118.00$ 45.00Liv Blue Topaz Ring
$ 45.00$ 118.00 -
Liv Ring
$ 78.00Liv Ring
$ 78.00 -
Lorelai Ring
$ 128.00Lorelai Ring
$ 128.00 -
Loren Opal Ring
$ 128.00Loren Opal Ring
$ 128.00 -
Luna Ring
$ 88.00Luna Ring
$ 88.00 -
Medium Harlow Hoops
$ 44.00Medium Harlow Hoops
$ 44.00 -
Medium Twist Huggies
$ 38.00Medium Twist Huggies
$ 38.00 -
Mini Flat Curb Chain Necklace
$ 68.00Mini Flat Curb Chain Necklace
$ 68.00 -
Mini Gold Round Huggie
$ 28.00Mini Gold Round Huggie
$ 28.00 -
Mini Irregular Baguette Studs
$ 28.00Mini Irregular Baguette Studs
$ 28.00 -
Mini Opal Huggies
$ 42.00Mini Opal Huggies
$ 42.00 -
Multi Stone CZ Huggie
$ 40.00Multi Stone CZ Huggie
$ 40.00 -
Odette Ring
$ 138.00Odette Ring
$ 138.00 -
SaleOlivia Ring
$ 98.00$ 45.00Olivia Ring
$ 45.00$ 98.00 -
Opal Drop Huggie
$ 44.00Opal Drop Huggie
$ 44.00 -
Opal Tear Drop Studs
$ 28.00Opal Tear Drop Studs
$ 28.00 -
-
Oval Tennis Bracelet
$ 58.00Oval Tennis Bracelet
$ 58.00 -
Oval Tennis Necklace
$ 148.00Oval Tennis Necklace
$ 148.00 -
Pave CZ Huggies
$ 36.00Pave CZ Huggies
$ 36.00 -
Pearl Drop Huggie
$ 46.00Pearl Drop Huggie
$ 46.00