Products
-
Rory Ring
$ 98.00Rory Ring
$ 98.00 -
Round CZ Studs
$ 28.00Round CZ Studs
$ 28.00 -
Round Emerald studs with CZ accents
$ 32.00Round Emerald studs with CZ accents
$ 32.00 -
Silver permanent jewelry Silver permanent jewelry
$ 68.00Silver permanent jewelry
$ 68.00 -
Small Linked In Bracelet
$ 42.00Small Linked In Bracelet
$ 42.00 -
Small Linked In Necklace
$ 62.00Small Linked In Necklace
$ 62.00 -
St. Eve Gift Card
$ 30.00St. Eve Gift Card
$ 30.00 -
Stevie Emerald Ring
$ 128.00Stevie Emerald Ring
$ 128.00 -
Stevie Opal Ring
$ 128.00Stevie Opal Ring
$ 128.00 -
Stevie Stacking Ring
$ 88.00Stevie Stacking Ring
$ 88.00 -
-
Tennis Bracelet
$ 40.00Tennis Bracelet
$ 40.00 -
Twist CZ Drop Huggies
$ 44.00Twist CZ Drop Huggies
$ 44.00 -
Twist Huggies
$ 38.00Twist Huggies
$ 38.00 -
-
-
Vintage Blue and Black Classic Couture Clip Ons
$ 88.00Vintage Blue and Black Classic Couture Clip Ons
$ 88.00 -
Vintage Blue Marquis Stacking Ring
$ 58.00Vintage Blue Marquis Stacking Ring
$ 58.00 -
-
-
-
-
Vintage Craft Round Red Glass Clip On Earrings
$ 118.00Vintage Craft Round Red Glass Clip On Earrings
$ 118.00 -
Vintage CZ Butterfly Brooch
$ 58.00Vintage CZ Butterfly Brooch
$ 58.00