jewelry
-
Round CZ Studs
$ 28.00Round CZ Studs
$ 28.00 -
Twist CZ Drop Huggies
$ 44.00Twist CZ Drop Huggies
$ 44.00 -
Medium Twist Huggies
$ 38.00Medium Twist Huggies
$ 38.00 -
Twist Huggies
$ 38.00Twist Huggies
$ 38.00 -
Medium Harlow Hoops
$ 44.00Medium Harlow Hoops
$ 44.00 -
Opal Drop Huggie
$ 44.00Opal Drop Huggie
$ 44.00 -
Evil Eye Opal Huggies
$ 48.00Evil Eye Opal Huggies
$ 48.00 -
Oval Tennis Necklace
$ 148.00Oval Tennis Necklace
$ 148.00 -
Floating Oval CZ Necklace
$ 48.00Floating Oval CZ Necklace
$ 48.00 -
Bezel Emerald CZ Necklace
$ 68.00Bezel Emerald CZ Necklace
$ 68.00 -
Oval Tennis Bracelet
$ 58.00Oval Tennis Bracelet
$ 58.00 -
Flat Twist huggies
$ 42.00Flat Twist huggies
$ 42.00 -
Emerald Marquis Studs
$ 32.00Emerald Marquis Studs
$ 32.00 -
-
Floating CZ necklace
$ 48.00Floating CZ necklace
$ 48.00 -
Gianna Necklace
$ 189.00Gianna Necklace
$ 189.00 -
Jacqueline Ring
$ 98.00Jacqueline Ring
$ 98.00 -
Odette Ring
$ 138.00Odette Ring
$ 138.00 -
Lorelai Ring
$ 128.00Lorelai Ring
$ 128.00 -
Everly Ring
$ 98.00Everly Ring
$ 98.00 -
Rory Ring
$ 98.00Rory Ring
$ 98.00 -
Quinn Ring
$ 88.00Quinn Ring
$ 88.00 -
Emerald Baguette Drop Huggie
$ 44.00Emerald Baguette Drop Huggie
$ 44.00 -